Menu
Axiom 40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ for Dell - For Optical Network Data Networking 1 MPO 40GBase-PLR4 - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-PLR4

Axiom 40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ for Dell - For Optical Network Data Networking 1 MPO 40GBase-PLR4 - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-PLR4

USD1899.34
Add to Cart

Axiom QSFP+ Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and swit...

Buy Axiom 40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ Transceiver for Dell - 407-BBQV: Print Servers - FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 40gbase-cr4 Qsfp+passive Dac Cable-Axiom memory solution,lc axiom 40gbase-cr4 qsfp+passive dac cable Manufacturer : Axiom Memory Solution,lc UPC : 841280115691 Axiom QSFP40GPLR4-AX 40Gbase-Plr4 Qsfp Plus Transceiver - Arista. Axiom 40GBase-PLR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km MPO SM Transceiver (Extreme 10326) (10326-AX). Shop now and get specialized service for your organization. Product Name Quantity Total; Close Go to cart Secure Checkout. My Account

Related

Konica Minolta TN-213C Original Toner Cartridge
Toner cartridge is designed for use in Konica Minolta bizhub C203 and C253. Toner delivers excellent... USD 76.21
DecalGirl B993-SCRIBBLES BlackBerry Bold 9930 Skin - Scribbles
Since 2003, DecalGirl has been manufacturing full-color, removable vinyl skins for laptops,... USD 23.21
Intel Software SATA RAID 5 Activation Key - License - PC
8 device RAID Activation Key enables 6 Gb/s SAS/SATA Software RAID 0, 1, 10, 5 o... USD 105.31
Smart Blonde HSM-540 Vermont Highway Shield Novelty Metal Magnet
Smart Blonde Novelty License Plates and Signs provide vanity license plates, signs, key chains... USD 24.58
Universal Battery 388103 Universal 12Pack D Heavy Duty Battery
Super Heavy-Duty Battery Value Box (D 12 Pk). 99.999% Mercury Free; Long Lasting; Universal Application;... USD 30.98
DecalGirl AC72-MOSSYOAK-BU Acer Chromebook C720 Skin - Break-Up
FeaturesFits - C720PThin and tough - protects from minor scratchesEasy, bubble-free installation... USD 25.08
DAX Genova Frames
Genova Frame offers an upscale, elegant way to highlight your awards, certificates and more. Black frame... USD 15.26
DecalGirl SGS28-APOC-PRP Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8in Skin - Apocalypse Violet
Protect and prevent your phone, Tablet, Laptop from scratches, dust and damage. It is... USD 21.73
Carolines Treasures LH9005IP5C USA American Flag With Airedale Iphone 5C Cover
FeaturesSimple, elegant, functional.It perfectly matches with your Phone's shapeSnap on phone... USD 20.99
Colorado Event Combo Package
Colorado Event Combo Package... USD 39.95
DecalGirl LN5S-BOHOP LifeProof iPhone 5S Nuud Case Skin - Boho Girl Paisley
FeaturesThis is a skin to fit your existing Lifeproof caseThin and tough - protects from minor scratchesIncludes... USD 16.12
Scholastic Res. Gr 1-2 Vocab. Readers Space Books Education Printed Book for Science by Liza Charlesworth - English
Boost students' nonfiction skills and their vocabularies with these super-engaging readers. Fascinating... USD 51.66

New

Lorell Mahogany Laminate Top Mobile Laptop Caddy
Use this height-adjustable mobile laptop caddy to move, stand and sit for a healthier workday. The gas-lift-operated... USD 181.82
Beta Tools 009000315 900AS L 7 16" Hexagon Hand Socket Long Series
900AS/L 7/16" Hexagon Hand Socket, Long Series Features: 1/4" driver size. Hexagon screws. Long... USD 10.9
Cover-a-Card Nordic Christmas
This is a 5.75 x 5.75 inch CLING background stamp.... USD 15
Christian Dior Backstage Brushes Professional Finish Fluid Foundation Brush 1pc
Christian Dior Backstage Brushes Professional Finish Fluid Foundation Brush is a professional line of... USD 45
Doma Jewellery MAS04072-20 Sterling Silver -Rhodium Plated Basic Chain Curb -GD150RH 5.5mm 20 inches
FeaturesMaterial - Sterling SilverMetal Stamp - 925 SterlingType - Basic Chain GD150RHStyle - Curb Size... USD 77.57
Carolines Treasures BB7903PTHD Pomeranian Rogener Goose Pink Check Pair of Pot Holders
Kitchen holds a lot of importance in a house. It is the place where you cook delicious food for yourself... USD 19.29
San Jamar C3260TBL 16" Pull-Type Water Cup Dispenser Translucent Blue Plastic
San Jamar C3260TBL 16" Pull-Type Water Cup Dispenser, Translucent Blue Organize your smaller cup... USD 26.7
CueStix INL13 19.0 Action - Inlays Pool Cue 13 19 oz
FeaturesTip: 7 layered, vacuum sealed, 13mm proprietary boar skin tip Ferrule: 1 in.... USD 123.95
Burgundy Plaid Cotton Bow Tie
Made in the USA: Blade + Blue bow ties are made right here in the San Francisco Bay Area. It starts with... USD 15
Dotted Ruffle Trim Blouse
Brand from China: FancyMe. Color: Red, Materials: Cotton, Size: One Size: Shoulder Width: 40cm, Bust... USD 19.85
Optimale Power Pump
Doc Johnson Novelties Optimale Men's Sexual Health and Wellness Power up for bigger thicker erections... USD 74.95
Black White Striped Flow Double Up Tankini Swimsuit
Black White Striped Flow Double Up Tankini Swimsuit... USD 24.62