Menu
Axiom 40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ for Dell - For Optical Network Data Networking 1 MPO 40GBase-PLR4 - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-PLR4

Axiom 40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ for Dell - For Optical Network Data Networking 1 MPO 40GBase-PLR4 - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-PLR4

USD1899.34
Add to Cart

Axiom QSFP+ Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and swit...

Buy Axiom 40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ Transceiver for Dell - 407-BBQV: Print Servers - FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 40gbase-cr4 Qsfp+passive Dac Cable-Axiom memory solution,lc axiom 40gbase-cr4 qsfp+passive dac cable Manufacturer : Axiom Memory Solution,lc UPC : 841280115691 Axiom QSFP40GPLR4-AX 40Gbase-Plr4 Qsfp Plus Transceiver - Arista. Axiom 40GBase-PLR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km MPO SM Transceiver (Extreme 10326) (10326-AX). Shop now and get specialized service for your organization. Product Name Quantity Total; Close Go to cart Secure Checkout. My Account

Related

Carolines Treasures LH9005IP5C USA American Flag With Airedale Iphone 5C Cover
FeaturesSimple, elegant, functional.It perfectly matches with your Phone's shapeSnap on phone... USD 20.99
Universal Battery 388103 Universal 12Pack D Heavy Duty Battery
Super Heavy-Duty Battery Value Box (D 12 Pk). 99.999% Mercury Free; Long Lasting; Universal Application;... USD 30.98
DecalGirl SGS28-APOC-PRP Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8in Skin - Apocalypse Violet
Protect and prevent your phone, Tablet, Laptop from scratches, dust and damage. It is... USD 21.73
Intel Software SATA RAID 5 Activation Key - License - PC
8 device RAID Activation Key enables 6 Gb/s SAS/SATA Software RAID 0, 1, 10, 5 o... USD 105.31
Konica Minolta TN-213C Original Toner Cartridge
Toner cartridge is designed for use in Konica Minolta bizhub C203 and C253. Toner delivers excellent... USD 76.21
DecalGirl LN5S-BOHOP LifeProof iPhone 5S Nuud Case Skin - Boho Girl Paisley
FeaturesThis is a skin to fit your existing Lifeproof caseThin and tough - protects from minor scratchesIncludes... USD 16.12
Scholastic Res. Gr 1-2 Vocab. Readers Space Books Education Printed Book for Science by Liza Charlesworth - English
Boost students' nonfiction skills and their vocabularies with these super-engaging readers. Fascinating... USD 51.66
Smart Blonde HSM-540 Vermont Highway Shield Novelty Metal Magnet
Smart Blonde Novelty License Plates and Signs provide vanity license plates, signs, key chains... USD 24.58
DecalGirl B993-SCRIBBLES BlackBerry Bold 9930 Skin - Scribbles
Since 2003, DecalGirl has been manufacturing full-color, removable vinyl skins for laptops,... USD 23.21
Colorado Event Combo Package
Colorado Event Combo Package... USD 39.95
DAX Genova Frames
Genova Frame offers an upscale, elegant way to highlight your awards, certificates and more. Black frame... USD 15.26
DecalGirl AC72-MOSSYOAK-BU Acer Chromebook C720 Skin - Break-Up
FeaturesFits - C720PThin and tough - protects from minor scratchesEasy, bubble-free installation... USD 25.08

New

Electric Smoker Machine Beekeeping Tool Bee Hive Smoker Fumes Machine Pet Supplies
Easy to operate Rechargeable, you can also use the battery Portable, lightweight Description: Material:... USD 23.99
Hillsdale 4861-830 Camille Swivel Bar Stool
A beautifully metal etched back inset is the highlight of the Camille stool. The soft gold highlighted... USD 299
Accuform FBMADM076XL Bilingual Danger Sign "No Trespassing"
Accuform, FBMADM076XL, 14" x 10" Aluma-Lite Bilingual OSHA Danger Safety Sign w/ Legend: "No Trespassing"... USD 25.14
Cascades Tissue Group W100 12 x 13 in. North River Paper Wipers - Brown 50 per Band & 16 Pack per Case
Because integrating sustainable development is in our DNA, the Cascades PRO Tuff-Job all-purpose... USD 44.67
Black Box ServSwitch USB Coaxial CPU Cable - HD-15 Male Type A Male USB - DB-25 Male - 50ft
Connectivity from the data center to the desktop, and beyond. For performance designed to last the lifetime... USD 122.52
Paderno World Cuisine 44345G06 Porcelain Induction Hotel Pan Green - GN 1 by 2
FeaturesDesigned for professional use, these porcelain hotel food pans are induction-ready and... USD 216.75
Textured Sea Turtle Pendant Necklace in 9ct Rose Gold
The turtle symbolises wisdom, endurance, strength and longevity. Pendant necklace in solid 9ct rose gold.... USD 256
5pcs Silicone Makeup Brush Set Professional Eyeshadow Brush Kit Facial Cosmetic Tools for Woman White
Features:[5 brushes] 5pcs in total, meeting your demands.[Soft] Easier to dip and blend. Smear cosmetic... USD 4.31
Aibecy Folding Kids Wooden Art Easel Chalkboard White Drawing Board Dual-sided Magnetic Education Board with Storage Tray
Features:Double-sided art easel with magnetic dry-erase board on one side, chalkboard on the other.Prime... USD 101.65
Soffe N5000W0BKXSM 7 in. Intensity Womens Padded Slider with Pelvic Black & Yellow Zebra - Extra Small
Soffe has positioned itself as a market-leading, all-American lifestyle activewear brand... USD 25.01
520 Kids Smart Wrist Watch w SOS Call Alarm GPS Tracker for Girl Boy Student Child - Pink
520 Kids Smart Wrist Watch w/ SOS, Call Alarm, GPS Tracker for Girl Boy Student Child - Pink... USD 21.17
Carolina Herrera 300569 212 Eau De Toilette Spray Pills Edition for Men - 0.68 oz
We bring to you a huge selection of Fragrance Spray products to be your one-stop destination for... USD 39.7