Menu
Axiom 40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ for Dell - For Optical Network Data Networking 1 MPO 40GBase-PLR4 - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-PLR4

Axiom 40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ for Dell - For Optical Network Data Networking 1 MPO 40GBase-PLR4 - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-PLR4

USD1899.34
Add to Cart

Axiom QSFP+ Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and swit...

Buy Axiom 40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ Transceiver for Dell - 407-BBQV: Print Servers - FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 40gbase-cr4 Qsfp+passive Dac Cable-Axiom memory solution,lc axiom 40gbase-cr4 qsfp+passive dac cable Manufacturer : Axiom Memory Solution,lc UPC : 841280115691 Axiom QSFP40GPLR4-AX 40Gbase-Plr4 Qsfp Plus Transceiver - Arista. Axiom 40GBase-PLR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km MPO SM Transceiver (Extreme 10326) (10326-AX). Shop now and get specialized service for your organization. Product Name Quantity Total; Close Go to cart Secure Checkout. My Account

Related

Scholastic Res. Gr 1-2 Vocab. Readers Space Books Education Printed Book for Science by Liza Charlesworth - English
Boost students' nonfiction skills and their vocabularies with these super-engaging readers. Fascinating... USD 51.66
Konica Minolta TN-213C Original Toner Cartridge
Toner cartridge is designed for use in Konica Minolta bizhub C203 and C253. Toner delivers excellent... USD 76.21
Universal Battery 388103 Universal 12Pack D Heavy Duty Battery
Super Heavy-Duty Battery Value Box (D 12 Pk). 99.999% Mercury Free; Long Lasting; Universal Application;... USD 30.98
Smart Blonde HSM-540 Vermont Highway Shield Novelty Metal Magnet
Smart Blonde Novelty License Plates and Signs provide vanity license plates, signs, key chains... USD 24.58
DAX Genova Frames
Genova Frame offers an upscale, elegant way to highlight your awards, certificates and more. Black frame... USD 15.26
DecalGirl AC72-MOSSYOAK-BU Acer Chromebook C720 Skin - Break-Up
FeaturesFits - C720PThin and tough - protects from minor scratchesEasy, bubble-free installation... USD 25.08
DecalGirl LN5S-BOHOP LifeProof iPhone 5S Nuud Case Skin - Boho Girl Paisley
FeaturesThis is a skin to fit your existing Lifeproof caseThin and tough - protects from minor scratchesIncludes... USD 16.12
Colorado Event Combo Package
Colorado Event Combo Package... USD 39.95
Carolines Treasures LH9005IP5C USA American Flag With Airedale Iphone 5C Cover
FeaturesSimple, elegant, functional.It perfectly matches with your Phone's shapeSnap on phone... USD 20.99
Intel Software SATA RAID 5 Activation Key - License - PC
8 device RAID Activation Key enables 6 Gb/s SAS/SATA Software RAID 0, 1, 10, 5 o... USD 105.31
DecalGirl B993-SCRIBBLES BlackBerry Bold 9930 Skin - Scribbles
Since 2003, DecalGirl has been manufacturing full-color, removable vinyl skins for laptops,... USD 23.21
DecalGirl SGS28-APOC-PRP Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8in Skin - Apocalypse Violet
Protect and prevent your phone, Tablet, Laptop from scratches, dust and damage. It is... USD 21.73

New

Shiny Silver Romantic Metal Bracelet
Brand from Hong Kong: MyLittleThing. Bracelet length approx. 17cm Copper Alloy (weight: 50g)... USD 26.9
Long Sleeve Women Sweatshirt Sexy Camouflage Thickened Crop Tops(Red M)
Long Sleeve Women Sweatshirt Sexy Camouflage Thickened Crop Tops(Red M)... USD 9.24
Chapman White Bunk Bed - Coaster 460244
Chapman White Bunk Bed - Coaster 460244 Twin Over Twin Bunk Bed Built-In Ladder And Guard Rails For Safety... USD 299.99
Baby Kids Soft Shampoo Shower Hat Wash Hair Baby Care Waterproof Shield
Description : Baby Kids Soft Shampoo Shower Hat Wash Hair Baby Care Waterproof Shield This is a Convenient... USD 3.53
Alessco JSFRRDRB1446 Jumbo Reversible SoftFloors -Red-Royal Blue -14 x 46 Set
The most comfortable flooring you can buy for indoor or outdoor Trade Shows and Events! Alessco is the... USD 1388.83
Women Juniors + Misses Dresses Fin & Clover Size X-Small
Shop reStitch, your favorite online thrift store, for this Women/Juniors + Misses/Dresses Fin & Clover... USD 8.99
horrorpops hell yeah
horrorpops hell yeah 045778046317... USD 12.48
T048420 Compatible Yellow Inkjet Print Cartridge-Replace Epson T048420
T048420 Compatible Yellow Inkjet Print Cartridge-Replace Epson T048420... USD 5.8
Wire Wall Storage with 3 Hooks & 3 Baskets - 35.35 x 4.8 x 10.5 in.
Cheung's Rattan & Imports has enjoyed consistent growth for decades. We understand that our... USD 59.42
StarTech.com 2S1P Native PCI Express Parallel Serial Combo Card with 16550 UART - 2 x 9-pin DB-9 Male Parallel - RoHS Compliance
Add 1 parallel port and 2 RS-232 serial ports to your standard or low-profile computer through a PCI... USD 34.08
Fein 63127699110 Ultra Annular Cutter with Weldon Shank
Fein, 63127699110, 2-15/16" x 4" Carbide Ultra Annular Cutter with Weldon Shank... USD 393.2
24pcs Eyeshadow Soft Makeup Brushes Tool Brush Set+Leather Bag
24pcs Eyeshadow Soft Makeup Brushes Tool Brush Set+Leather Bag... USD 20.87